Ders Programı
KARABÜK ÜNİVERSİTESİ
TEKNOLOJİ FAKÜLTESİ ENDÜSTRİYEL TASARIM MÜHENDİSLİĞİ BÖLÜMÜ
1 2 3 4
 
  SAATLER  
PAZARTESİ 1 08:00 - 08:45       ETM305-B    
2 08:50 - 09:35       M.YAŞAR-202 ETM401-A  
3 09:40   10:25   KİM183-A1   ETM305-B M.AYDIN-201 ETM405-B
4 10:30 - 11:15   B.USTA   M.YAŞAR-202 ETM401-A H.EVLEN-A5
5 11:20 - 12:05   KİM183-A1       M.AYDIN-201 ETM405-B
                     
6 13:00 - 13:45   MAT183-A4   ETM307 ETM401-B ETM405-A
7 13:50 - 14:35   B.KÖSE MAT283 A.ERGÜN-107 M.AYDIN-201 H.EVLEN-108
8 14:40 - 15:25   MAT183-A4 Z.RECEBLİ-A5 ETM307 ETM401-B ETM405-A
9 15:30 - 16:15   B.KÖSE MAT283 ETM323 M.AYDIN-201  
10 16:20 - 17:05       S.ALTUN-107    
 
SALI 1 08:00 - 08:45         ETM305-A    
2 08:50 - 09:35   ETM111   ETM301-B M.YAŞAR-202    
3 09:40   10:25   M.AYDIN-203   H.EVLEN-A5 ETM305-A    
4 10:30 - 11:15   ETM111   ETM301-B M.YAŞAR-202   ETM415
5 11:20 - 12:05   M.AYDIN-203   H.EVLEN-A5 ETM305-A   S.ALTUN-107
 
6 13:00 - 13:45         ETM301-A   ETM403-A
7 13:50 - 14:35     ETM207   H.EVLEN-A5   M.AYDIN-201
8 14:40 - 15:25     M.YILDIRIM-107   ETM301-A   ETM403-A
9 15:30 - 16:15     ETM207   H.EVLEN-A5   M.AYDIN-201
10 16:20 - 17:05     M.YILDIRIM-107        
 
ÇARŞAMBA 1 08:00 - 08:45              
2 08:50 - 09:35   FIZ183-A4     ETM333   ETM403-B
3 09:40   10:25   B.TERCA     H.EVLEN-A5   M.AYDIN-201
4 10:30 - 11:15   FIZ183-A4 YDL281   ETM333   ETM403-B
5 11:20 - 12:05   B.TERCA M.YILDIRIM-107   H.EVLEN-A5   M.AYDIN-201
                     
6 13:00 - 13:45     TSD209-A2   ETM327    
7 13:50 - 14:35     H.ÖZDEMİR   M.BOY-A5    
8 14:40 - 15:25     ETM203   ETM399    
9 15:30 - 16:15   ETM101-201 Ö.ÖZ-A5   M.YILDIRIM-107   ETM445
10 16:20 - 17:05   M.AYDIN ETM203       S.ALTUN-108
 
PERŞEMBE 1 08:00 - 08:45             ETM429
2 08:50 - 09:35             İ.KADI-A5
3 09:40   10:25   AİT-UZE         ETM419
4 10:30 - 11:15   AİT-UZE ETM211   ETM313   İ.KADI-A5
5 11:20 - 12:05   TUR-UZE H.EVLEN-107   S.ALTUN-108   ETM499
                     
6 13:00 - 13:45   TUR-UZE ETM209       İ.KADI-A5
7 13:50 - 14:35   YDL-UZE S.ALTUN-107   ETM335   ETM407
8 14:40 - 15:25   YDL-UZE ETM201   İ.KADI-A5   İ.KADI-A5
9 15:30 - 16:15     M.YILDIRIM-107   ETM325   ETM411
10 16:20 - 17:05     ETM201   İ.KADI-A5   S.SABUNCU-MB07
 
CUMA 1 08:00 - 08:45              
2 08:50 - 09:35   ETM109-ETM103         ETM431
3 09:40   10:25   S.S.ATİLA-D201         M.AYDIN-203
4 10:30 - 11:15   ETM109-ETM103     ETM309   ETM431
5 11:20 - 12:05   S.S.ATİLA-D201     Ö.ÖZ-A5   M.AYDIN-203
                     
6 13:00 - 13:45              
7 13:50 - 14:35   ETM107 ETM205-202       ETM433
8 14:40 - 15:25   S.S.ATİLA-D201 M.YILDIRIM   ETM303   M.AYDIN-107
9 15:30 - 16:15   ETM107 ETM205-202   Ö.ÖZ-A5   ETM433
10 16:20 - 17:05     M.YILDIRIM   ETM303   M.AYDIN-107